New

107B Bidadari Park Drive

$1,300,000 ($1,069 每平方英尺) [Negotiable]

  • Bidadari Park Drive
    Toa Payoh (D12)

  • 3
  • 2
  • 1,216 sqft (113 sqm)

房屋代理员信息

Nicolette Ho

#R067180J

NICOLETTE.HO@PROPNEX.COM

+65 93689277

• HDB Apartment

  • D12

  • 1216

  • 家具

  • 租赁地契

  • 邮区

  • 街名

  • Partially Furnished

  • 99-year Leasehold

  • 342107

  • Bidadari Park Drive

描述

About the Property:
- Size: 1216sqft

- Multiple coffee shops nearby

Primary Schools within 1KM
- Maris Stella High School
- Cedar Primary School
- St. Andrew's Junior School

Connectivity by car:
- 5 to 10 mins drive to the major expressways such as PIE, CTE, KPE

Serious and Motivated Seller! Don’t miss out on this unit! All buyers and cobroke agents welcome!

Contact Nicolette or Bryan for an exclusive viewing!

地点