New

Cheap Freehold 4BR Unit! 1KM to Ai Tong, Catholic High and Near MRT

$3,156,000 ($2,404 每平方英尺) [Starting from]

  • , 575585, D20

  • 4
  • 3
  • 1,313 sqft (122 sqm)

房屋代理员信息

Nicole Ng

#R071435H

NICOLE_NG@PROPNEX.COM

+65 97996558

• Condominium

  • D20

  • 1313

  • 家具

  • 租赁地契

  • 邮区

  • Partially Furnished

  • Freehold

  • 575585

描述

Rare undervalued freehold 4 bedroom unit in a mixed development for sale.

Within 1km to Ai Tong School and Catholic High. Less than 5 minutes to MRT.
Food and daily necessities within 10 min walk.

Call now to view today!

地点