New

Montrosa

$1,600,000 ($1,390 每平方英尺) [Negotiable]

  • Hillview Avenue, 669604, D23

  • 3
  • 3
  • 1,151 sqft (107 sqm)

房屋代理员信息

Derrick Tan

#R002848J

tscderrick@propnex.com

+65 97943636

• Condominium

  • D23

  • 1151

  • 1999

  • 家具

  • 租赁地契

  • 楼层

  • 邮区

  • 街名

  • Partially Furnished

  • 999-year Leasehold

  • Middle Floor

  • 669604

  • Hillview Avenue

描述

Contact Derrick Tan for a Exclusive Viewing! Mobile: 9794 3636

1. Spacious 3-Bedroom
2. Pristine & bright
3. 100% move in condition
4. Vantage pool view
5. 999-Year Leasehold Tenure
6. Low density development
7. Tranquil environment
8. Stroll to HillV2
9. Within 1km to Lianhua Primary School

Need some extension of stay after legal completion (duration can be discussed).