New
$1,518,000 ($1,516 psf) [Guide Price]
Edgedale Plains, 828693, D19
3
2
1,001 sqft (93 sqm) Agent Information
#R057437Z
DANIELLAWRENCE@PROPNEX.COM
+65 80303239
Executive Condominium
D19
1001
2016
Furnishing
Tenure
Floor
Post Code
Street Name
Partially Furnished
99-year Leasehold
High Floor
828693
Edgedale Plains
New Exclusive Listing
Must sell
Unblocked View
Next to Sheng Shiong & Walk to Marketplace
Surrounding by Food Court and other Amenities
Rare Internal Quiet Facing Unit
No Road Noise
Selling Vacant
3 Bed 2 Bath
Very Big Master Bedroom
Good size Kitchen
Super Windy and Bright
Very well kept move in condition
Call Daniel to view now
Viewing this Sunday!