New

732 Jurong West Street 73

$649,888 ($491 psf) [Negotiable]

  • Jurong West Street 73
    Jurong West (D22)

  • 4
  • 2
  • 1,323 sqft (123 sqm)

Agent Information

Michael Segar

#R017767B

mikesegar@propnex.com

+65 98577411

• HDB Apartment

  • D22

  • 1323

  • 1995

  • Furnishing

  • Tenure

  • Floor

  • Post Code

  • Street Name

  • Fully Furnished

  • 99-year Leasehold

  • High Floor

  • 640732

  • Jurong West Street 73

Description

Discover your dream home! This 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom HDB unit, available for sale now, is nestled in the vibrant community of 732, Jurong West Street 73, Singapore. With a generous area of 123 sqft, this well-maintained unit boasts modern features including air conditioning, built-in wardrobes, and a functional kitchen. Enjoy the convenience of being just a short distance from Pioneer MRT Station (1.1 km), making commuting a breeze. Families will appreciate the proximity to Boon Lay Secondary School (1.1 km) and Westwood Secondary School (1.6 km). For your shopping needs, Giant Hypermarket (1.2 km) and Sheng Siong Supermarket (1.5 km) are nearby, while Gek Poh Shopping Centre (1.5 km) and Pioneer Mall (1.2 km) offer a variety of retail options. Don't miss this incredible opportunity to own a spacious home in a prime location. Act now and make this property yours today!

Location