New

712 Yishun Avenue 5

$568,000 ($567 psf) [Negotiable]

  • Yishun Avenue 5
    Yishun (D27)

  • 3
  • 2
  • 1,001 sqft (93 sqm)

Agent Information

Ethan Chew

#R067992E

ETHAN.CHEW@PROPNEX.COM

+65 90086312

• HDB Apartment

  • D27

  • 1001

  • 1984

  • Furnishing

  • Tenure

  • Floor

  • Post Code

  • Street Name

  • Partially Furnished

  • 99-year Leasehold

  • High Floor

  • 760712

  • Yishun Avenue 5

Description

New Exclusive Listing! Rare Premium High Floor unit for sale near Chong Pang!

Unit Features:
- 4 Rooms NG
- Premium high-floor corner unit
- Well-maintained
- Spacious living room with marble flooring
- Flexible layout with minimal built-in fixtures
- Breezy and quiet
- NS facing without afternoon sun
- Located near Chong Pang Integrated Hub
- Surrounded by various amenities.

Don't miss this amazing opportunity; this is truly a perfect home for you and your family!

Please get in touch with Ethan Chew at 90086312 for more information and arrange an exclusive viewing today. Thanks!

Location

Facilities

  • High Floor

  • Water Heater

  • Air conditioning

  • Corner Unit