New

1km Nanyang & Raffles Linked Bungalow ☎️ 8321.8433

$12,700,000 ($2,953 psf) [Starting from]

  • , D11

  • 6
  • 3
  • Land Size: 4,300 sqft (399 sqm)

  • Floor Size: 2,000 sqft (186 sqm)

Agent Information

Ng Yee Wei

#R059422B

yeewei.ng@propnex.com

+65 83218433

• Semi-Detached House

  • D11

  • 2,000 sqft (Built-up) / 4,300 sqft (Landed)

  • Furnishing

  • Tenure

  • Unfurnished

  • 999-year Leasehold

Description

Propnex GCB & Prestige Landed Team
Over 100 GCB & landed listings in D9, 10, 11, 21
1 call to view all!

- 1km Zone of Nanyang & Raffles Primary!
- Original linked bungalow (semi D) for redevelopment
- 999yrs tenure
- Rebuild to 2 storeys attic basement
- May be possible to convert to detached, subject to authorities' approval
- Walking distance to Tan Kah Kee MRT
- Walking distance to Raffles Girls' Primary

Please call Wei 8321.8433 for details!

Disclaimer: All sizes quoted are approximate only and are subject to final survey & confirmation. Sizes may have been rounded for simplicity. The information in this advertisement is a guide only and shall not be relied upon fully in your final purchase decision.

Hillcrest Road, Watten Estate Road, Watten View, Park Vale, Watten Heights, Watten Rise, Watten Drive, Watten Park, Watten Terrace, Watten Close, Shelford Road, Greenwood Avenue, Greenwood Place, Greenwood Grove, Greenwood Lane, Greenpark Avenue, Greenview Crescent, Greenmead Avenue, Greenpark Avenue, Greendale Avenue

Location