New

Lentor Modern

$2,378,000 ($2,402 psf) [Negotiable]

  • Lentor Central, 788888, D20

  • 3
  • 2
  • 990 sqft (92 sqm)

Agent Information

June Leng

#R012861B

juneleng@propnex.com

+65 98715880

• Condominium

  • D20

  • 990

  • 2026

  • Tenure

  • Post Code

  • Street Name

  • 99-year Leasehold

  • 788888

  • Lentor Central

Description

Brand New 3-Room Flexi at Lentor Modern – Ready for Immediate Move In

Experience modern integrated living in this spacious 990 sqft 3-room flexi unit with an efficient and functional layout.

• Superior unblocked views
• Bright and airy living space
• Kitchen tucked neatly in its own separate space
• Full condo facilities
• Directly above Lentor MRT Station on the Thomson–East Coast Line
• Fully sheltered access to MRT and retail mall
• Over 96,000 sqft of retail, supermarkets, cafés & eateries right downstairs
• Excellent blend of nature and urban convenience

Located near reputable schools including:
• CHIJ St. Nicholas Girls’ School
• Anderson Primary School (Within 1km)

Perfect for own stay or investment.

Contact June Leng’s team today for an exclusive viewing.

#lentormodern #sgproperty #singaporecondo #propertyguru #sgrealestate #condoforsale #newlaunchcondo #singaporeproperty #condotour #sgcondo #luxurycondo #integrateddevelopment #lentor

Location