List Grid
Newest Lowest Price Highest Price Lowest Floor Area Highest Floor Area

Filter (2)

  • For SALE

  • Condominium, Apartment

Save Search
  • For SALE

  • Condominium, Apartment

1
  • HDB Type
    • 1-Room/Studio
    • 2A
    • 2I (Improved)
    • 2S (Standard)
    • 3A
    • 3NG (New Generation)
    • 3A (Modified)
    • 3NG (Modified)
    • 3I (Improved)
    • 3I (Modified)
    • 3S (Simplified)
    • 3STD (Standard)
    • 4A
    • 4NG (New Generation)
    • 4S (Simplified)
    • 4I (Improved)
    • 4STD (Standard)
    • 5A
    • 5I
    • 5S
  • District
    • D01 - Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina
    • D02 - Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar
    • D03 - Alexandra / Commonwealth
    • D04 - Sentosa / Harbourfront
    • D05 - Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi New Town
    • D06 - City Hall / Clarke Quay
    • D07 - Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor
    • D08 - Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd
    • D09 - Orchard / River Valley
    • D10 - Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah
    • D11 - Newton / Novena
    • D12 - Balestier / Toa Payoh
    • D13 - Macpherson / Potong Pasir
    • D14 - Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar
    • D15 - East Coast / Marine Parade
    • D16 - Bedok / Upper East Coast
    • D17 - Changi Airport / Changi Village
    • D18 - Pasir Ris / Tampines
    • D19 - Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang
    • D20 - Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson
    • D21 - Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah
    • D22 - Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
    • D23 - Dairy Farms / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Yang
    • D24 - Lim Chu Kang / Tengah
    • D25 - Admiralty / Woodlands
    • D26 - Mandai / Upper Thomson
    • D27 - Sembawang / Yishun
    • D28 - Seletar / Yio Chu Kang
    • Studio
    • 1 Bedroom
    • 2 Bedroom
    • 3 Bedroom
    • 4 Bedroom
    • 5+ Bedroom
    • Any
  • Bathroom
    • -
  • Tenure
    • 99-103 years
    • 999 years

Shortlist
  • Tanjong Rhu Road - D15
  • Condominium for sale!
  • 4
  • 3
  • 1,453 sqft

$2,980,000

$2,051 psf

Lina Tan #R018992A
  • View Detail

Three 11

Shortlist
  • Upper Thomson Road - D20
  • Apartment for sale!
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1,130 sqft

$2,350,000

$2,080 psf

Vion Tan #R016512G
  • View Detail

Parc Palais

Shortlist
  • Hume Avenue - D21
  • Condominium for sale!
  • 4
  • 3
  • 1,485 sqft

$2,780,000

$1,872 psf

Ernest Ng #R010158G
  • View Detail

Riverparc Residence

Shortlist
  • Punggol Drive - D19
  • Condominium for sale!
  • 2
  • 2
  • 829 sqft

$1,328,268

$1,602 psf

Roy Lee #R058783H
  • View Detail

The Alps Residences

Shortlist
  • Tampines Avenue 10 - D18
  • Condominium for sale!
  • 2
  • 2
  • 700 sqft

$1,200,000

$1,714 psf

Jackson Tan #R056398Z
  • View Detail

Sims Urban Oasis

Shortlist
  • Sims Drive - D14
  • Condominium for sale!
  • 2
  • 1
  • 624 sqft

$1,298,000

$2,080 psf

Dennis Kwok #R024207E
  • View Detail

Rio Vista

Shortlist
  • Upper Serangoon View - D19
  • Condominium for sale!
  • 3
  • 3
  • 1,249 sqft

$1,680,000

$1,345 psf

Ng Lay Kwan #R043359H
  • View Detail

High Park Residences

Shortlist
  • Fernvale Road - D28
  • Condominium for sale!
  • 5
  • 4
  • 1,442 sqft

$2,688,888

$1,865 psf

Justin Kong #R012735G
  • View Detail

One-North Residences

Shortlist
  • One-North Gateway - D05
  • Apartment for sale!
  • 1
  • 592 sqft

$888,888

$1,502 psf

Jasmine Lau #R013868E
  • View Detail

Sky Habitat

Shortlist
  • Bishan Street 15 - D20
  • Condominium for sale!
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1,055 sqft

$1,980,000

$1,877 psf

Garant Pang #R055587A
  • View Detail

Montrosa

Shortlist
  • Hillview Avenue - D23
  • Condominium for sale!
  • 3
  • 3
  • 1,151 sqft

$1,600,000

$1,390 psf

Derrick Tan #R002848J
  • View Detail

The Poiz Residences

Shortlist
  • Meyappa Chettiar Road - D13
  • Condominium for sale!
  • 3
  • 3
  • 1,184 sqft

$2,600,000

$2,196 psf

Garant Pang #R055587A
  • View Detail

The Tre Ver

Shortlist
  • Potong Pasir Avenue 1 - D13
  • Condominium for sale!
  • 2
  • 2
  • 743 sqft

$1,450,000

$1,952 psf

Zhang Weilu (William) #R041929C
  • View Detail

The Red House

Shortlist
  • East Coast Road - D15
  • Apartment for sale!
  • 1
  • 1
  • 732 sqft

$999,000

$1,365 psf

Vincent #R043352J
  • View Detail

Lentor Modern

Shortlist
  • Lentor Central - D20
  • Condominium for sale!
  • 3
  • 2
  • 990 sqft

$2,378,000

$2,402 psf

June Leng #R012861B
  • View Detail

Tembusu Grand

Shortlist
  • Jalan Tembusu - D15
  • Condominium for sale!
  • 2
  • 2
  • 667 sqft

$1,788,888

$2,682 psf

Kenneth Tan #R064573D
  • View Detail

The Verandah Residences

Shortlist
  • Pasir Panjang Road - D05
  • Condominium for sale!
  • 1
  • 1
  • 474 sqft

$948,000

$2,000 psf

Jackson Tan #R056398Z
  • View Detail

Parksuites

Shortlist
  • Holland Grove Road - D10
  • Condominium for sale!
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1,421 sqft

$3,171,595

$2,232 psf

Vincent #R043352J
  • View Detail

Centro Residences

Shortlist
  • Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8 - D20
  • Condominium for sale!
  • 4
  • 4
  • 1,281 sqft

$2,997,000

$2,340 psf

Vincent #R043352J
  • View Detail

Parksuites

Shortlist
  • Holland Grove Road - D10
  • Condominium for sale!
  • 2
  • 2
  • 1,098 sqft

$2,635,366

$2,400 psf

Vincent #R043352J
  • View Detail

Verticus

Shortlist
  • Jalan Kemaman - D12
  • Condominium for sale!
  • 3
  • 2
  • 936 sqft

$2,350,000

$2,511 psf

Genevieve Wu #R061278F
  • View Detail

Centro Residences

Shortlist
  • Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8 - D20
  • Condominium for sale!
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1,356 sqft

$2,149,440

$1,585 psf

Vincent #R043352J
  • View Detail

The Palette

Shortlist
  • Pasir Ris Grove - D18
  • Condominium for sale!
  • 2
  • 2
  • 753 sqft

$1,300,000

$1,726 psf

Vincent #R043352J
  • View Detail

Centro Residences

Shortlist
  • Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8 - D20
  • Condominium for sale!
  • 3
  • 4
  • 1,744 sqft

$2,909,000

$1,668 psf

Vincent #R043352J
  • View Detail

The Clement Canopy

Shortlist
  • Clementi Avenue 1 - D05
  • Condominium for sale!
  • 2
  • 2
  • 732 sqft

$1,600,000

$2,186 psf

Stephen Yeo #R011159J
  • View Detail

Parksuites

Shortlist
  • Holland Grove Road - D10
  • Condominium for sale!
  • 1
  • 1
  • 592 sqft

$1,400,931

$2,366 psf

Vincent #R043352J
  • View Detail

Centro Residences

Shortlist
  • Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8 - D20
  • Condominium for sale!
  • 2
  • 2
  • 1,453 sqft

$2,341,000

$1,611 psf

Vincent #R043352J
  • View Detail

Watertown

Shortlist
  • Punggol Central - D19
  • Condominium for sale!
  • 1
  • 1
  • 603 sqft

$980,000

$1,625 psf

Genevieve Wu #R061278F
  • View Detail

Centro Residences

Shortlist
  • Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8 - D20
  • Condominium for sale!
  • 4
  • 5
  • 2,400 sqft

$4,906,000

$2,044 psf

Vincent #R043352J
  • View Detail

Parksuites

Shortlist
  • Holland Grove Road - D10
  • Condominium for sale!
  • 4
  • 3
  • 2,444 sqft

$7,500,044

$3,069 psf

Vincent #R043352J

• Others

Distance away from the selected Shopping mall:

  • Apply
  • Reset

With an extensive selection of Condominiums in Singapore, its understandable that you might be spoilt for choice. Have a location in mind and shortlisted few condominiums that you like? You can easily search for homes based on detailed breakdown, name, location, or MRT- find out information about the neighbourhood amenities (key details, photos, & maps).

Looking to buy a resale condominium for own stay or investment? We gathered the top apartments and condominiums in the market, matching to the precise features you want in your home.

Make purchasing your dream condo much easier, reach out to our extensive network of PropNex salespersons for property advise and to know the latest hot Condominium listings in town!