List Grid
Newest Lowest Price Highest Price Lowest Floor Area Highest Floor Area

Filter (1)

  • For SALE

Save Search
  • For SALE

1
  • HDB Type
    • 1-Room/Studio
    • 2A
    • 2I (Improved)
    • 2S (Standard)
    • 3A
    • 3NG (New Generation)
    • 3A (Modified)
    • 3NG (Modified)
    • 3I (Improved)
    • 3I (Modified)
    • 3S (Simplified)
    • 3STD (Standard)
    • 4A
    • 4NG (New Generation)
    • 4S (Simplified)
    • 4I (Improved)
    • 4STD (Standard)
    • 5A
    • 5I
    • 5S
  • District
    • D01 - Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina
    • D02 - Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar
    • D03 - Alexandra / Commonwealth
    • D04 - Sentosa / Harbourfront
    • D05 - Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi New Town
    • D06 - City Hall / Clarke Quay
    • D07 - Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor
    • D08 - Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd
    • D09 - Orchard / River Valley
    • D10 - Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah
    • D11 - Newton / Novena
    • D12 - Balestier / Toa Payoh
    • D13 - Macpherson / Potong Pasir
    • D14 - Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar
    • D15 - East Coast / Marine Parade
    • D16 - Bedok / Upper East Coast
    • D17 - Changi Airport / Changi Village
    • D18 - Pasir Ris / Tampines
    • D19 - Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang
    • D20 - Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson
    • D21 - Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah
    • D22 - Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
    • D23 - Dairy Farms / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Yang
    • D24 - Lim Chu Kang / Tengah
    • D25 - Admiralty / Woodlands
    • D26 - Mandai / Upper Thomson
    • D27 - Sembawang / Yishun
    • D28 - Seletar / Yio Chu Kang
    • Studio
    • 1 Bedroom
    • 2 Bedroom
    • 3 Bedroom
    • 4 Bedroom
    • 5+ Bedroom
    • Any
  • Bathroom
    • -
  • Tenure
    • 99-103 years
    • 999 years

Shortlist
  • Sunrise Terrace - D28
  • Cluster House for sale!
  • 4
  • 4
  • 3,444 sqft (Built-up)

$4,725,150

$1,372 psf based on built up

Vincent #R043352J
  • View Detail

Cabana

Shortlist
  • Sunrise Terrace - D28
  • Cluster House for sale!
  • 4
  • 3
  • 1 sqft

$3,150,360

$3,150,360 psf

Sumitto Ler #R027768E
  • View Detail

Mount Rosie

Shortlist
  • Mount Rosie - D11
  • Detached House for sale!
  • 8
  • 9
  • 7,636 sqft

$23,999,999

$3,143 psf

Harry Yap #R020315J
  • View Detail

❤️Brand New 2.5 Basement Storey Detached @Grove Dr, Henry Park Pri, Mt Sinai❤️ 8897 I732

Shortlist
  • Mount Sinai / Grove Dr / Holland Grove Dr. Call 8897 I732 for viewing - D10
  • Bungalow House for sale!
  • 5
  • 7
  • 5,321 sqft

$19,800,000

$3,721 psf

Karen Low #R064218F
  • View Detail

Tay Lian Teck

Shortlist
  • Tay Lian Teck - D15
  • Semi-Detached House for sale!
  • 5
  • 7
  • 2,484 sqft

$8,780,000

$3,535 psf

Harry Yap #R020315J
  • View Detail

Langsat Road

Shortlist
  • Langsat Road - D15
  • Semi-Detached House for sale!
  • 6
  • 8
  • 2,883 sqft

$8,800,000

$3,052 psf

Harry Yap #R020315J
  • View Detail

Ocean Drive

Shortlist
  • Sentosa Cove Enclave - D04
  • Bungalow House for sale!
  • 7
  • 7
  • 9,662 sqft

$33,500,000

$3,467 psf

Harry Yap #R020315J
  • View Detail

Grove Drive

Shortlist
  • Orange Grove Road, Ardmore Park - D10
  • Detached House for sale!
  • 5
  • 7
  • 5,321 sqft

$19,000,000

$3,571 psf

Harry Yap #R020315J
  • View Detail

Tan Sim Boh Road

Shortlist
  • Novena - D11
  • Terraced House for sale!
  • 6
  • 7
  • 2,787 sqft

$12,280,000

$4,406 psf

Harry Yap #R020315J
  • View Detail

❤️A Luxurious Detached with Huge Master Bedroom Overlooking Greeneries @Mt Rosie Road ❤️ 8897 I732

Shortlist
  • Call 8897 I732 - D10
  • Detached House for sale!
  • 8
  • 8
  • 7,636 sqft

$24,000,000

$3,143 psf

Karen Low #R064218F
  • View Detail

Brighton Crescent

Shortlist
  • Brighton Crescent - D19
  • Corner Terrace for sale!
  • 4
  • 5
  • 3,004 sqft

$8,300,000

$2,763 psf

Harry Yap #R020315J
  • View Detail

Shrewsbury Road

Shortlist
  • Shrewsbury Road - D11
  • Terraced House for sale!
  • 6
  • 6
  • 1,752 sqft

$7,880,000

$4,498 psf

Harry Yap #R020315J
  • View Detail

Mount Sinai

Shortlist
  • Mount Sinai - D10
  • Detached House for sale!
  • 6
  • 9
  • 5,444 sqft

$18,500,000

$3,398 psf

Harry Yap #R020315J
  • View Detail

Kheam Hock Road

Shortlist
  • Kheam Hock Road - D11
  • Detached House for sale!
  • 5
  • 7
  • 7,575 sqft

$20,000,000

$2,640 psf

Harry Yap #R020315J
  • View Detail

Aida Street

Shortlist
  • Opera Estate - D15
  • Semi-Detached House for sale!
  • 6
  • 7
  • 3,003 sqft

$9,980,000

$3,323 psf

Harry Yap #R020315J
  • View Detail

Pasir Ris Beach Park

Shortlist
  • Tao Ching Road - D18
  • Terraced House for sale!
  • 3
  • 3
  • 2,800 sqft

$2,950,000

$1,054 psf

Lee Kiat Chin (Li Jiezhen) #R049405H
  • View Detail

Tan Sim Boh Road

Shortlist
  • Chancery Road - D11
  • Corner Terrace for sale!
  • 6
  • 7
  • 2,625 sqft

$9,380,000

$3,573 psf

Harry Yap #R020315J
  • View Detail

Toh Heights

Shortlist
  • Toh Estate - D16
  • Bungalow House for sale!
  • 7
  • 8
  • 5,482 sqft

$11,200,000

$2,043 psf

Harry Yap #R020315J
  • View Detail

Freehold Terrace House Near Novena MRT

Shortlist
  • Novena Terrace - D11
  • Terraced House for sale!
  • 3
  • 5
  • 2,500 sqft

$7,700,000

$3,080 psf

Harry Yap #R020315J
  • View Detail

Jambol Place

Shortlist
  • Panjang Road - D05
  • Terraced House for sale!
  • 4
  • 4
  • 2,015 sqft

$4,500,000

$2,233 psf

Harry Yap #R020315J
  • View Detail

❤️ Brand New 2.5 Basement Storey Detached ❤️ Call 8897 I732

Shortlist
  • Holland Road, Mount Sinai Lane, Grove Lane - D10
  • Detached House for sale!
  • 5
  • 7
  • 5,321 sqft

$19,800,000

$3,721 psf

Karen Low #R064218F
  • View Detail

Shrewsbury Road

Shortlist
  • Shrewsbury Road - D11
  • Corner Terrace for sale!
  • 6
  • 6
  • 2,154 sqft

$8,788,000

$4,080 psf

Harry Yap #R020315J
  • View Detail

❤️2 Luxurious Brand New 2.5 B Storey Detached @ Merryn Road, Trevose Crescent, ❤️ 8897 l732

Shortlist
  • Merryn Road, Trevose Crescent, Kheam Hock Road - D11
  • Bungalow House for sale!
  • 6
  • 7
  • 4,832 sqft

$18,000,000

$3,725 psf

Karen Low #R064218F
  • View Detail

❤️A Luxurious Detached with Huge Master Bedroom Overlooking Greeneries @Mt Rosie Road ❤️8897 l732

Shortlist
  • Barker Road, Mount Rosie, Goldhill Ave - D11
  • Detached House for sale!
  • 7
  • 8
  • 7,636 sqft

$24,000,000

$3,143 psf

Karen Low #R064218F
  • View Detail

Sian Tuan Avenue

Shortlist
  • Sian Tuan House - D21
  • Bungalow House for sale!
  • 7
  • 8
  • 5,370 sqft

$16,980,000

$3,162 psf

Harry Yap #R020315J
  • View Detail

❤️2 Luxurious Brand New 2.5 B Storey Detached @ Merryn / Kheam Hock Rd, Trevose Cres, ❤️ 8897 l732

Shortlist
  • Merryn Road, Trevose Crescent, Kheam Hock Rd - D11
  • Detached House for sale!
  • 6
  • 7
  • 5,682 sqft

$20,000,000

$3,520 psf

Karen Low #R064218F
  • View Detail

Paya Lebar Crescent

Shortlist
  • Paya Lebar Crescent - D14
  • Detached House for sale!
  • 5
  • 5
  • 8,450 sqft

$10,000,000

$1,183 psf

Harry Yap #R020315J
  • View Detail

Bournemouth Road

Shortlist
  • East Coast - D15
  • Detached House for sale!
  • 6
  • 7
  • 4,359 sqft

$16,600,000

$3,808 psf

Harry Yap #R020315J
  • View Detail

Jalan Merdu

Shortlist
  • Jalan Merdu - D19
  • Detached House for sale!
  • 6
  • 8
  • 4,076 sqft

$6,800,000

$1,668 psf

Harry Yap #R020315J
  • View Detail

❤️ Brand New 2.5 basement Bungalow ❤️ 1km to MGS, near King Albert Park MRT ❤️ 8897 I732

Shortlist
  • Sian Tuan Ave, Hua Guan - D21
  • Detached House for sale!
  • 6
  • 8
  • 4,565 sqft

$16,980,000

$3,720 psf

Karen Low #R064218F

• Others

Distance away from the selected Shopping mall:

  • Apply
  • Reset

PropNex.com is the leading real estate portal with the most comprehensive and updated property listings and market information for Singapore Property be it residential, commercial or industrial.

A convenient and extensive resource packed with quality visuals and key information to search homes for sale, apartments, executive condos, condos, landed homes and HDBs for buy, sell or rent, you can filter and browse your way to your dream home or the best commercial/industrial office space for your business. You can also make enquiries, and arrange for house-viewing appointments and showflat tours on-the-go through our portal. With the latest property news, market insights, curated real estate content as well as videos, we are always here to help you make informed decisions and navigate the ever-changing local property market with greater ease. Embark on your real estate journey with Singapore’s top property portal today!

Client Services
  • Client Testimonials
  • Consumer Empowerment Seminar