List Grid
Newest Lowest Price Highest Price Lowest Floor Area Highest Floor Area

Filter (1)

  • For SALE

Save Search
  • For SALE

1
  • HDB Type
    • 1-Room/Studio
    • 2A
    • 2I (Improved)
    • 2S (Standard)
    • 3A
    • 3NG (New Generation)
    • 3A (Modified)
    • 3NG (Modified)
    • 3I (Improved)
    • 3I (Modified)
    • 3S (Simplified)
    • 3STD (Standard)
    • 4A
    • 4NG (New Generation)
    • 4S (Simplified)
    • 4I (Improved)
    • 4STD (Standard)
    • 5A
    • 5I
    • 5S
  • District
    • D01 - Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina
    • D02 - Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar
    • D03 - Alexandra / Commonwealth
    • D04 - Sentosa / Harbourfront
    • D05 - Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi New Town
    • D06 - City Hall / Clarke Quay
    • D07 - Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor
    • D08 - Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd
    • D09 - Orchard / River Valley
    • D10 - Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah
    • D11 - Newton / Novena
    • D12 - Balestier / Toa Payoh
    • D13 - Macpherson / Potong Pasir
    • D14 - Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar
    • D15 - East Coast / Marine Parade
    • D16 - Bedok / Upper East Coast
    • D17 - Changi Airport / Changi Village
    • D18 - Pasir Ris / Tampines
    • D19 - Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang
    • D20 - Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson
    • D21 - Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah
    • D22 - Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
    • D23 - Dairy Farms / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Yang
    • D24 - Lim Chu Kang / Tengah
    • D25 - Admiralty / Woodlands
    • D26 - Mandai / Upper Thomson
    • D27 - Sembawang / Yishun
    • D28 - Seletar / Yio Chu Kang
    • Studio
    • 1 Bedroom
    • 2 Bedroom
    • 3 Bedroom
    • 4 Bedroom
    • 5+ Bedroom
    • Any
  • Bathroom
    • -
  • Tenure
    • 99-103 years
    • 999 years
  • Near Shopping Mall

619A Tampines Street 61

Shortlist
  • Tampines Street 61 - D18
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1,001 sqft

$850,000

$849 psf

Jason Liew #R024807C
  • View Detail

269 Bishan Street 24

Shortlist
  • Bishan Street 24 - D20
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1,141 sqft

$888,888

$779 psf

Ritchie Li #R060131H
  • View Detail

577 Pasir Ris Street 53

Shortlist
  • Pasir Ris Street 53 - D18
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1,324 sqft

$880,000

$665 psf

David Neo #R064320Z
  • View Detail

656C Jurong West Street 61

Shortlist
  • Jurong West Street 61 - D22
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 4
  • 2
  • 1,420 sqft

$760,000

$535 psf

Hazel Ong #R019559Z
  • View Detail

979 Jurong West Street 93

Shortlist
  • Jurong West Street 93 - D22
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1,119 sqft

$500,000

$447 psf

Shirley Wong #R012789F
  • View Detail

556 Jurong West Street 42

Shortlist
  • Jurong West Street 42 - D22
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 4
  • 3
  • 1,614 sqft

$820,000

$508 psf

Nicholas Cho #R064162I
  • View Detail

12 Holland Avenue

Shortlist
  • Holland Avenue - D10
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 2
  • 1
  • 699 sqft

$488,000

$698 psf

Ernest Ng #R010158G
  • View Detail

177 Bishan Street 13

Shortlist
  • Bishan Street 13 - D20
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 3
  • 2
  • 893 sqft

$790,000

$885 psf

Annie Chia #R051967J
  • View Detail

YISHUN PALM SPRING

Shortlist
  • Yishun Street 21 - D27
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 2
  • 2
  • 764 sqft

$488,000

$639 psf

Ernest Ng #R010158G
  • View Detail

25 Toa Payoh East

Shortlist
  • Toa Payoh East - D12
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 2
  • 1
  • 721 sqft

$355,000

$492 psf

Ryan Yeo #R032226E
  • View Detail

624A Tampines Avenue 12

Shortlist
  • Tampines Avenue 12 - D18
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1,216 sqft

$1,000,000

$822 psf

Daniel Zhang #R053902G
  • View Detail

418B Fernvale Link

Shortlist
  • Fernvale Link - D28
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1,011 sqft

$739,999

$732 psf

Zach Tan #R069640A
  • View Detail

4A Cnr Blk 287 Yishun #07

Shortlist
  • Yishun Avenue 6 - D27
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1,119 sqft

$495,000

$442 psf

Saz #R010457H
  • View Detail

627 Senja Road

Shortlist
  • Senja Road - D23
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1,184 sqft

$660,000

$557 psf

Lixon Mui #R062285D
  • View Detail

479B Yishun Street 42

Shortlist
  • Yishun Street 42 - D27
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1,001 sqft

$600,000

$599 psf

Gilbert Chong #R064909E
  • View Detail

103 Towner Road

Shortlist
  • Towner Road - D12
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1,173 sqft

$948,000

$808 psf

Angie Lua #R050645E
  • View Detail

233 Compassvale Walk

Shortlist
  • Compassvale Walk - D19
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1,302 sqft

$710,000

$545 psf

Jade Chan #R002057I
  • View Detail

554 Bedok North Street 3

Shortlist
  • Bedok North Street 3 - D16
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 2
  • 2
  • 732 sqft

$418,000

$571 psf

Donny Lim #R006430D
  • View Detail

701 Bedok Reservoir Road

Shortlist
  • Bedok Reservoir Road - D16
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1,001 sqft

$615,000

$614 psf

Lee Kiat Chin (Li Jiezhen) #R049405H
  • View Detail

315B Punggol Way

Shortlist
  • Punggol Way - D19
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1,001 sqft

$750,000

$749 psf

Darran Ng #R067939H
  • View Detail

293B Bukit Batok Street 21

Shortlist
  • Bukit Batok Street 21 - D23
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1,216 sqft

$930,000

$765 psf

Karen Low #R064218F
  • View Detail

231 Jurong East Street 21

Shortlist
  • Jurong East Street 21 - D22
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 2
  • 2
  • 882 sqft

$460,000

$522 psf

Karen Low #R064218F
  • View Detail

8 Boon Keng Road

Shortlist
  • Boon Keng Road - D12
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1,152 sqft

$1,450,000

$1,259 psf

Vincent #R043352J
  • View Detail

771 Bedok Reservoir View

Shortlist
  • Bedok Reservoir View - D16
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1,238 sqft

$840,000

$679 psf

Adrian Tan #R018023A
  • View Detail

176 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

Shortlist
  • Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - D20
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 4
  • 2
  • 1,281 sqft

$918,000

$717 psf

Karen Low #R064218F
  • View Detail

589C Montreal Drive

Shortlist
  • Montreal Drive - D27
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1,184 sqft

$650,000

$549 psf

Darran Ng #R067939H
  • View Detail

336C Yishun St 31

Shortlist
  • Yishun Street 31 - D27
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 3
  • 2
  • 990 sqft

$620,000

$626 psf

Jackson Tan #R056398Z
  • View Detail

328 Hougang Avenue 5

Shortlist
  • Hougang Avenue 5 - D19
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1,033 sqft

$555,000

$537 psf

Jackson Tan #R056398Z
  • View Detail

290 Bishan Street 24

Shortlist
  • Bishan Street 24 - D20
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1,097 sqft

$850,000

$775 psf

Saz #R010457H
  • View Detail

328 Hougang Avenue 5

Shortlist
  • Hougang Avenue 5 - D19
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1,033 sqft

$640,000

$620 psf

Jackson Tan #R056398Z

• Others

Distance away from the selected Shopping mall:

  • Apply
  • Reset

PropNex.com is the leading real estate portal with the most comprehensive and updated property listings and market information for Singapore Property be it residential, commercial or industrial.

A convenient and extensive resource packed with quality visuals and key information to search homes for sale, apartments, executive condos, condos, landed homes and HDBs for buy, sell or rent, you can filter and browse your way to your dream home or the best commercial/industrial office space for your business. You can also make enquiries, and arrange for house-viewing appointments and showflat tours on-the-go through our portal. With the latest property news, market insights, curated real estate content as well as videos, we are always here to help you make informed decisions and navigate the ever-changing local property market with greater ease. Embark on your real estate journey with Singapore’s top property portal today!

Client Services
  • Client Testimonials
  • Consumer Empowerment Seminar